image

Районные суды г .Москвы

 

№ п/п
Наименование районного суда
Ф.И.О председателя
районного суда
1.
Бабушкинский
129281, г. Москва, ул. Летчика Бабушкина, д.39А
+7 (495) 471-04-88
info@01.msksud.ru
Никитин Владимир Фёдорович
 
2.
Басманный
1107078, г. Москва, ул. Каланчёвская, д.11
+7 (499) 975-54-65
info@02.msksud.ru
Вырышева Ирина Владимировна
 
3.
Бутырский  
127018, г. Москва, ул. Образцова, д.26
+7 (495) 482-52-83
info@03.msksud.ru
Моторин Андрей Вячеславович
4.
Гагаринский    
119049, г. Москва, ул. Донская, д.11, стр.1
+7 (499) 236-49-21
info@04.msksud.ru
Неверова Татьяна Васильевна

 

 
5.
Головинский
125130, г. Москва, ул. Зои и Александра Космодемьянских, д.31, к.2
+7 (495) 450-28-14
info@05.msksud.ru
Мохов Андрей Валерьевич
6.
Дорогомиловский 
121165, г. Москва, ул. Студенческая, д.36
+7 (499) 766-10-39
info@06.msksud.ru
Оганова Элеонора Юрьевна
7.
Замоскворецкий  
115184, г. Москва, ул. Татарская, д.1
+7 (495) 951-77-67
info@07.msksud.ru
Петренко Марина Алексеевна
 
 
8.
Зеленоградский  
124365, г. Москва, Зеленоград, корп.2001
+7 (499) 729-99-85
info@08.msksud.ru
Трефилов Сергей Анатольевич
9.
Зюзинский   
117218, г. Москва, ул. Кржижановского, д.20/30, к.4
+7 (499) 125-14-07
info@09.msksud.ru
Исполняющий обязанности председателя суда: Городницкая Елена Александровна
10.
Измайловский
105037, г. Москва, Первомайская ул., д.12
+7 (499) 261-45-21,
+7 (499) 261-01-02,
+7 (499) 267-08-80,
+7 (499) 267-08-18
info@10.msksud.ru
Лысенко Алёна Николаевна
11.
Коптевский    
125130, г. Москва, ул. Зои и Александра Космодемьянских, д.31, к.2
+7 (499) 150-92-35
info@11.msksud.ru
Телегина Елена Константиновна
 
12.
Кузьминский    
109377, г. Москва, ул. Зеленодольская, д.8/13
+7 (495) 919-17-71
info@12.msksud.ru
Гончар Галина Евгеньевна
 
13.
Кунцевский 
121351, г. Москва, ул. Ярцевская, д.12
+7 (495) 417-46-75
kuncevsky.msk@sudrf.ru
Исполняющий обязанности председателя суда:
Ухналева Светлана Владимировна
14.
Лефортовский    
105120, г. Москва, Андроньевская пл., д.5/9
+7 (495) 912-78-86
info@14.msksud.ru, lefortovsky.msk@sudrf.ru
Исполняющий обязанности председателя суда:

Голованов Василий Михайлович
15.
Люблинский    
109559, г. Москва, ул. Марьинский Парк, 29
+7 (499) 784-76-20
info@15.msksud.ru
Орешкина Ирина Владимировна
16.
Мещанский   
105005, г. Москва, ул. Фридриха Энгельса, д.32, стр.1
+7 (495) 680-24-22
info@16.msksud.ru
Селиверстов Сергей Владимирович

 

 

 

 

 
17.
Нагатинский
115201, г. Москва, Каширский пр-д., д.3
+7 (499) 613-80-80
info@17.msksud.ru
Исполняющий обязанности председателя суда:

Ситникова Галина Петровна
18.
Никулинский
119192, г. Москва, Мичуринский проспект, д.17, к.1
+7 (499) 739-31-75
info@18.msksud.ru
Мальцев Петр Викторович
19.
Останкинский
129515, г. Москва, ул. 1-я Останкинская, д.35
+7 (495) 602-43-42
info@19.msksud.ru
Богачев Сергей Валентинович

 

 
20.
Перовский    
111398, г. Москва, ул. Кусковская, д.8, стр.1
+7 (499) 748-66-36
perovsky.msk@sudrf.ru
Исполняющий обязанности председателя суда:
Бесперстова Ольга Викторовна
21.
Преображенский
107076, г. Москва, ул.2-я Бухвостова, вл. 4
+7 (499) 748-10-97
info@22.msksud.ru
Комиссаров Евгений Валерьевич

 

 

 

 

 

 
22.
Пресненский 
123242, г. Москва, ул. Зоологическая, д.20
+7 (499) 254-68-79
info@21.msksud.ru
Сергеева Ольга Владимировна

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.
Савёловский
125047, г. Москва, ул. Бутырский вал, д.7, стр.1
+7 (499) 250-40-31
info@23.msksud.ru
Афанасьева Наталья Павловна

 

 

 

 

 

 
24.
Симоновский
115280, г. Москва, ул. Восточная, д.2, стр.6
+7 (495) 675-71-99
simonovsky.msk@sudrf.ru
Детишин Вячеслав Петрович

 

 
25.
Солнцевский    
119618, г. Москва, ул. 50 лет Октября, д.6, к.1
+7 (495) 435-63-62
solncevsky.msk@sudrf.ru
Потапенко Сергей Викторович
26.
Таганский  
109147, г. Москва, Марксистский пер., д. 1/32
+7 (495) 911-03-85
info@26.msksud.ru
Строгонов Михаил Викторович
27.
Тверской  
127051, г. Москва, Цветной бульвар, д.25А
+7 (495) 694-04-95
info@27.msksud.ru
Солопова Ольга Николаевна
28.
Тимирязевский  
127238, г. Москва, Дмитровское шоссе, д.65
+7 (499) 745-44-28
info@28.msksud.ru
Куленёва Елена Юрьевна
29.
Троицкий      
108841, г. Москва, г. Троицк, ул. Мирная, д.1
+7 (495) 850-86-60
info@35.msksud.ru
Бычков Андрей Владимирович
 
30.
Тушинский      
125373, г. Москва, ул. Героев Панфиловцев, д.26, к.1
+7 (495) 490-55-92
info@29.msksud.ru
Аринкина Наталия Леонидовна

 

 

 

 

 

 
31.
Хамовнический 
119121, г. Москва, 7-ой Ростовский пер., д.21
+7 (499) 248-63-21
info@30.msksud.ru
Данилкин Виктор Николаевич

 

 
32.
Хорошевский      
123154, г. Москва, ул. Маршала Тухачевского, д.25, к.1
+7 (499) 199-60-05
info@31.msksud.ru
Севостьянова Светлана Валерьевна
 
 
33.
Черёмушкинский    
117218, г. Москва, ул. Кржижановского, д.20/30, к.3
+7 (499) 124-45-85
info@32.msksud.ru
Налимова Татьяна Леонидовна
34.
Чертановский
117556, г. Москва, ул. Артековская, д.3А
+7 (499) 794-08-58
chertanovsky.msk@sudrf.ru
info@33.msksud.ru
Исполняющий обязанности председателя суда:
Серкина Наталия Евгеньевна
35.
Щербинский
117148, г. Москва, ул. Маршала Савицкого, д.2
+7 (495) 734-68-07
info@34.msksud.ru
Севалкин Алексей Александрович